Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Mega Source Elec.Limited
MEGA SOURCE ELEC. CO., LIMITED Professional electronic distributor to provide One-stop Service
Home > Integrated Circuit Chip >

LC4128V-75TN100C Lattice Semiconductor - 3.3V/2.5V/1.8V In-System Programmable SuperFAST High Density PLDs

Mega Source Elec.Limited
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

LC4128V-75TN100C Lattice Semiconductor - 3.3V/2.5V/1.8V In-System Programmable SuperFAST High Density PLDs

Place of Origin : KOREA
Brand Name : LATTICE
Certification : LEAD FREE/ROHS COMPLIANT
Model Number : LC4128V-75TN100C
MOQ : 20
Price : Contact for Sample
Packaging Details : Contact for Sample
Delivery Time : Within 3days
Payment Terms : T/T in advance, Paypal, Western Union
Supply Ability : 2500
Contact Now

Quick Detail:


3.3V/2.5V/1.8V In-System Programmable SuperFAST High Density PLDs


Description:


The K4M513233C is 536,870,912 bits synchronous high data rate Dynamic RAM organized as 4 x 4,196,304 words by 32 bits, fabricated with SAMSUNG high performance CMOS technology. Synchronous design allows precise cycle control with the use of system clock and I/O transactions are possible on every clock cycle. Range of operating frequencies, programmable burst lengths and programmable latencies allow the same device to be useful for a variety of high bandwidth and high performance memory system applications


Applications:


• 3.0V & 3.3V power supply.

• LVCMOS compatible with multiplexed address.

• Four banks operation.

• MRS cycle with address key programs.

-. CAS latency (1, 2 & 3).

-. Burst length (1, 2, 4, 8 & Full page).

-. Burst type (Sequential & Interleave).

• EMRS cycle with address key programs.

• All inputs are sampled at the positive going edge of the system

clock.

• Burst read single-bit write operation.

• Special Function Support.

-. PASR (Partial Array Self Refresh).

-. Internal TCSR (Temperature Compensated Self Refresh)

• DQM for masking.

• Auto refresh.

• 64ms refresh period (8K cycle).

• Commercial Temperature Operation (-25°C ~ 70°C).

• Extended Temperature Operation (-25°C ~ 85°C).

• 90Balls FBGA


Specifications:


Datasheets

ispMACH 4000V,B,C,Z Family
ispMACH 4000 Brochure

Product Photos

100TQFP

Standard Package

90

Category

Integrated Circuits (ICs)

Family

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Series

ispMACH® 4000V

Packaging

Tray

Programmable Type

In System Programmable

Delay Time tpd(1) Max

7.5ns

Voltage Supply - Internal

3 V ~ 3.6 V

Number of Logic Elements/Blocks

8

Number of Macrocells

128

Number of Gates

-

Number of I /O

64

Operating Temperature

0°C ~ 90°C

Mounting Type

Surface Mount

Package / Case

100-LQFP

Supplier Device Package

100-TQFP (14x14)

Dynamic Catalog

ispMACH® 4000V/B/C/Z

Other Names

220-1044
LC4128V75TN100C


Competitive Advantage:


Mega Source Electronics stocks components ready to ship. Hard to find, obsolete and highly allocated integrated circuits and semiconductors are all can be found by us.

Mega Source Electronics has established a well-developed logistics system and global logistics network, which can guarantee our service very quick, convenient and efficient.


Tag:

LC4128V-75TN100C In-System Programmable SuperFAST High Density PLDs


Product Tags:

programmable ic chips

      

integrated circuit chips

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

LC4128V-75TN100C Lattice Semiconductor - 3.3V/2.5V/1.8V In-System Programmable SuperFAST High Density PLDs Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Mega Source Elec.Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0